C2G LC-LC 9 125 OS1 Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow, 2m

  • C2G (Cables To Go)
  • 5461527
  • 26264
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$27.95
  • Patch
  • LC Singlemode (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
  • Complies with OS1, RoHS Standards
  • Warranty: Lifetime
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. These cables are perfect for use with today’s high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow’s higher bandwidth requirements.