Deal of the Week: 2TB WD Hard Drive $84.95, Ships Free!

C2G LC-LC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 10m, TAA

  • C2G (Cables To Go)
  • 34927875
  • 14509
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$64.95
  • .30 lb(s)
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • cable, documentation
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 33.00 ft
  • Compliant Standards: RoHS, TAA
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime