C2G Fiber Patch cable, LC-LC, 50 125, Duplex, SM, Yellow, 3m USA Made

  • C2G (Cables To Go)
  • 8398754
  • 14402
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery

9/125 single-mode duplex fiber patch cable made in the USA!
Ordering Information
$68.95
  • Fiber optic , Patch
  • LC Singlemode (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 9.8ft
  • Complies with RoHS Standards
  • Warranty: Lifetime
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today’s high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow’s higher bandwidth requirements.
04