Deal of the Week: 2TB WD Hard Drive $84.95, Ships Free!

C2G 40GBase-IR4 40GbE QSFP+ 1270-1330nm 2km LC SM Transceiver (MSA QSFP-40GBASE-IR4)

  • C2G (Cables To Go)
  • 34973986
  • QSFP40GBASEIR4-LEG
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: TAA
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty