Deal of the Week: 21.5" ViewSonic HD LED Monitor, Save 24%

C2G 12-Strand MTP MPO-ST Singlemode Module, Method B

  • C2G (Cables To Go)
  • 33059105
  • 77565
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
This breakout module provides the mechanical distribution of the 12-strand MTP/MPO connector. Housed in a rugged steel enclosure, this durable module arrives fully loaded with the preterminated and tested MTP/MPO breakout harness.