Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

C2G 12-Strand MTP MPO-ST 50 125 Multimode Laser Optimized Module, Method B

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • C2G (Cables To Go)
  • 33059092
  • 77564
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$235.48 
This breakout module provides the mechanical distribution of the 12-strand MTP/MPO connector. Housed in a rugged steel enclosure guaranteed for life, this durable module arrives fully loaded with the preterminated and tested MTP/MPO breakout harness.