C2G 12-Strand MTP MPO-LC Multimode 50 125 Module - Method B

  • C2G (Cables To Go)
  • 33059181
  • 77575
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$230.42
This breakout module provides the mechanical distribution of the 12-strand MTP/MPO connector. Housed in a rugged steel enclosure guaranteed for life, this durable module arrives fully loaded with the preterminated and tested MTP/MPO breakout harness.

Not only does that reduce your installation time, but it also ensures optimum quality, performance and consistency. For additional flexibility, you can put this in one of rack or wallmount enclosures which feature scalable designs that can grow with your network system.