Deal of the Week: Lexmark MS810de Printer - Save 65%

C2G 1000Base-LX GbE SFP 1310nm 10km LC SM Transceiver

  • C2G (Cables To Go)
  • 34973388
  • SFP1000BASELX-LEG
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$54.78
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: TAA
  • 26121609
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime