Brocade SFP+ Transceiver module LC Single mode - pack of 8 10g-sfpp-lr-8

  • Brocade Communications Systems
  • 17240078
  • 10G-SFPP-LR-8
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
This product is a Brocade SFP+ transceiver 10GBase-LR plug-in module, with a distance up to 6.2 miles.
03