Deal of the Week: 2TB WD Hard Drive $84.95, Ships Free!

Black Box ST-ST 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Green, 5m

  • Black Box
  • 32885771
  • FOCMR62-005M-LCLC-GN
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$54.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Green
    Length: 16.40 ft
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime