Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Black Box ST-ST 50 125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable, Yellow, 1m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 35083483
  • FOLZH10-001M-STST-YL
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$16.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 3.30 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime