Black Box ST-LC 50 125 OM2 Multimode LSZH LSOH Duplex Cable, Orange, 3m

  • Black Box
  • 33923557
  • FOLZH50-003M-STLC-OR
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$18.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 10.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime