Black Box SC-LC OM2 Multimode LSZH Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 20m

  • Black Box
  • 33773051
  • FOLZH50-020M-SCLC-OR
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$41.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 66.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime