Black Box OM3 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 50 125, ST-ST, Multimode, Duplex, Orange, 2m

  • Black Box
  • 32881631
  • FOCMP10-002M-STST-OR
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$49.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 6.60 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
10