Black Box OM3 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 50 125, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, Pink, 2m

  • Black Box
  • 32881615
  • FOCMP10-002M-LCLC-PK
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$52.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Pink
    Length: 6.60 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime