Free 2-Day Ground Shipping on Ink and Toner

Black Box LC-LC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH Fiber Cable, Violet, 2m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 36307961
  • FOLZH62-002M-LCLC-VT
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$17.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Violet
    Length: 6.60 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime