Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Black Box High-Density Adapter Panel, (6) MTP-style MPO Connectors, Black

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Black Box
  • 32891135
  • JPM470
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$84.33 
Black Box adapter panels snap easily into Black Box fiber wall cabinets, rackmount fiber shelves, and rackmount fiber cabinets, and enable you to make your fiber patch panel connections. The adapter panels feature high-retention phosphor bronze alignment sleeves that work with both multimode fiber and non-angle polish single-mode fiber.