Belkin Fiber Patch Cable, ST-ST, Duplex, Muiltimode, 3m

  • Belkin
  • 6776862
  • A2F20200-03M
  • In Stock
  • Ships Monday

Belkin's Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables are the industry-standard for data applications and virtually all LANs. They feature ST connectors, two on each end.
Ordering Information
$16.95
  • Patch
  • ST Multimode (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 9.8ft
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This fiber optic patch cable is 100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance. It features dual ST connectors on both ends (62.5/125 micron). It's backed by Belkin's lifetime warranty.
04