Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-SC 8.3 125um Duplex Singlemode, 1m

  • Belkin
  • 7296465
  • F2F80207-01M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery

Click here to see all our colors and lengths of Belkin Fiber Cable!
Ordering Information
$17.95
  • Fiber optic
  • SC Multimode (M), ST Multimode (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 1m
  • Complies with OS1 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Featuring zip cable construction and ST/SC connectors, this singlemode, 8.3/125 micron cable meets industry standards for fiber data transmissions, including most local area networks.