Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-ST, 8.3 125, Duplex, Singlemode, 10m

  • Belkin
  • 7383577
  • F2F802L0-10M
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours

Click here to see all our colors and lengths of Belkin Fiber Cable!
Ordering Information
$30.95
  • Patch , Fiber optic
  • LC Singlemode (M), ST Singlemode (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 32.8m
  • Complies with OS1 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This is a singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cable with LC-to-ST connectors. Its 8.3/125 micron singlemode construction is most often used for long-haul runs, between buildings or in a campus environment.