Belkin Fiber Optic Cable LC-ST 50 125um Duplex Multimode, 2m (F2F402L0-02M)

  • Belkin
  • 420973
  • F2F402L0-02M
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today

Click here to see all our colors and lengths of Belkin Fiber Cable!
Ordering Information
$16.95
  • Patch
  • LC Multimode ST Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.6ft
  • Warranty: Lifetime
Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.
06