Axiom ST-ST 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 2m

  • Axiom
  • 31746737
  • STST10GA-2M-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$33.95
  • Network
  • ST Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project includes only the high-quality components and modern construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you'll receive the high-quality connectivity products.