Axiom SC-SC 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Cable, Yellow, 3m

  • Axiom
  • 17660110
  • SCSCSS9Y-3M-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$17.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Length: 10.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
10