Axiom MPO to MPO F F 50 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable, 25m

  • Axiom
  • 18740357
  • MPOFFOM325M-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$362.95
  • Network
  • Fiber optic
  • 82.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom MPO cables are designed to be used in any high-density fiber optic environment, such as digital cross-connects, optical backplanes, parallel processing applications, and Fibre Channel storage facilities.
04