Axiom MPO to 4x LC 50 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Breakout Cable, 6m

  • Axiom
  • 32585963
  • MP8LCOM3R6M-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$232.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 19.70 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
06