Axiom LC ST Singlemode OS2 Duplex Fiber Cable, 8m

  • Axiom
  • 17733534
  • LCSTSD9Y-8M-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$28.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC singlemode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 26.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
03