Axiom LC-SC OM4 Multimode BENDnFLEX Silver Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 70m

  • Axiom
  • 26835129
  • LCSCB4PAP70-AX
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$244.95
  • Network
  • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 230.00ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This BENDnFLEX 70 meter LC/SC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Platinum OM4 cable provides certified testing with industry leading insertion loss that delivers large capacity data rates even under acute bend environments.