Axiom LC-SC 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Simplex Cable, 5m

  • Axiom
  • 17659581
  • LCSCSS9Y-5M-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$19.95
  • Network
  • LC singlemode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 16.40ft
  • Complies with OS2 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom offers a full line of efficient and cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. They use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.
04