Axiom LC-SC 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Simplex Cable, 3m

  • Axiom
  • 17659565
  • LCSCSS9Y-3M-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$17.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC singlemode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Length: 10.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime