Axiom LC-SC 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, 80m

  • Axiom
  • 32585744
  • LCSCSD9Y-80M-AX
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$127.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 262.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime