Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Axiom LC-SC 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, 60m

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Axiom
  • 32585728
  • LCSCSD9Y-60M-AX
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$109.95 
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 197.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime