Deal of the Week: C2G USB-C Dock, Save 33% and Ships Free

Axiom LC-SC 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, 50m

  • Axiom
  • 32585710
  • LCSCSD9Y-50M-AX
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$95.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 164.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime