Axiom LC-SC 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, 1m, TAA

  • Axiom
  • 26837440
  • AXG92706
  • In Stock
  • Ships Monday
Ordering Information
$31.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC singlemode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 3.30 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime