Axiom LC-SC 50 125 OM4 Multimode BENDnFLEX Silver Cable, 25m

  • Axiom
  • 26836703
  • LCSCB4PAS25-AX
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$100.95
  • Network
  • LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 82.00ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This BENDnFLEX 25 meter LC/SC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Silver OM4 cable delivers sustain data rates even in tight bend environments.
10