Axiom LC-SC 50 125 OM4 Multimode BENDnFLEX Platinum Duplex Fiber Cable, 1m

  • Axiom
  • 26837474
  • LCSCB4PAP1-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$29.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This BENDnFLEX 1 meter LC/SC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Platinum OM4 cable provides certified testing with industry leading insertion loss that delivers large capacity data rates even under acute bend environments.