Axiom LC-LC OM4 Multimode BENDnFLEX Silver Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 6m

  • Axiom
  • 26835145
  • LCLCB4PAS6-AX
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$46.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 19.70ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This BENDnFLEX 6 meter LC/LC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Silver OM4 cable delivers sustain data rates even in tight bend environments.
04