Axiom LC-LC OM4 Multimode BENDnFLEX Platinum Duplex Cable, 6m

  • Axiom
  • 26835057
  • LCLCB4PAP6-AX
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$50.95
  • Network
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 19.70ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This BENDnFLEX 6 meter LC/LC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Platinum OM4 cable provides certified testing with industry leading insertion loss that delivers large capacity data rates even under acute bend environments.
10