Axiom LC-LC 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, 10m

  • Axiom
  • 32718674
  • LCLCSD9K-10M-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$76.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Length: 33.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
05