Axiom LC-LC 50 125 OM4 Multimode BENDnFLEX Silver Duplex Fiber Cable, 4m

  • Axiom
  • 26836164
  • LCLCB4PAS4-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships Monday
Ordering Information
$42.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 13.00ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This BENDnFLEX 2 meter LC/SC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Platinum OM4 cable provides certified testing with industry leading insertion loss that delivers large capacity data rates even under acute bend environments.
07