Axiom LC-LC 50 125 OM4 Multimode BENDnFLEX Platinum Duplex Fiber Cable, 15m

  • Axiom
  • 26837095
  • LCLCB4PAP15-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$77.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 49.00ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This BENDnFLEX 15 meter LC/LC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Platinum OM4 cable provides certified testing with industry leading insertion loss that delivers large capacity data rates even under acute bend environments.
03