Axiom LC-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 10m

  • Axiom
  • 32718720
  • LCLC10GK-10M-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$67.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Length: 33.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
03