Axiom Brocade 10GB SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver

  • Axiom
  • 15406281
  • 49Y4216-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships Monday
Ordering Information
$261.60
  • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
The Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR optical transceiver is a Fiber SR multimode optical module for optical fiber connection support for the selected adapter option.
07