Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Axiom LC-ST OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, 6m, TAA

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Axiom
  • 35499198
  • AXG93920
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$56.95 
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC, ST connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 19.70ft
  • Complies with TAA, OS2 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom offers efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. Only high-auality components and advanced construction technologies are used to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable.