Office Makeover Giveaway: 26 Winners. Over $50,000 in Prizes. Enter to Win!

Axiom 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC 850nm 300m MMF Transceiver (Alcatel 3HE04824AA)

NOTE: Images may not be exact; please check specifications.
  • Axiom
  • 34994859
  • 3HE04824AA-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$222.00 
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-LR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime