Axiom 10GBASE-CX4 Stacking Cable, 3m

  • Axiom
  • 32020831
  • 330-2414-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$143.95
  • Ethernet cable
  • 10.00ft
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Multimode duplex fiber optic cable

LC connectors one side, ST connectors other side

All connectors have ceramic ferrules

Duplex clips on LC side

PVC rated jacket with Corning Glass
05