APC ST-ST 50 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 1m

  • APC
  • 31504463
  • 12621-1M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$13.95
  • Fiber optic
  • ST connector(s)
  • 3.30ft
APC high quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables are useful for most applications. This fiber optic cable features ST connectors on both ends.
09