APC SC-ST Multimode 50 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 1m

  • APC
  • 17457816
  • Z1KA-A02-03001M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$10.95
  • Fiber optic
  • SC, ST connector(s)
  • 3.3ft
This fiber optic cable features one SC male connector and one male ST connector.
09