APC SC-ST 9 125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 7m

  • APC
  • 17457584
  • Z1EA-A02-04007M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$17.95
  • Fiber optic
  • SC, ST connector(s)
  • 23ft
This fiber optic cable features one SC male connector and one male ST connector.
03