APC SC-ST 9 125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 5m

  • APC
  • 17457576
  • Z1EA-A02-04005M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$15.95
  • Fiber optic
  • SC, ST connector(s)
  • 16.4ft
This fiber optic cable features one SC male connector and one male ST connector.
06