APC SC-ST 50 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 7m

  • APC
  • 17459061
  • Z1KA-A02-03007M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$16.95
  • Fiber optic
  • SC, ST connector(s)
  • 23ft
This fiber optic cable features one SC male connector and one male ST connector.
04